• 080-2324 5299

Teaching Fraternity - East West Academy

List 1

Teaching Staff
  • DEEPANJALI NAIK
    MSC BED
    PRINCIPAL
  • H.A.MALATHI
    MA BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • ANITHA.B.R
    BA BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • MALAMANI G
    B.A
    OFFICE ADMIN
  • PRASHANTH
    B.COM
    DANCE
  • MADHUSMITHA BEHERA
    MSC BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • NANDINI.L
    MCOM BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • THIPPESWAMY
    MPED
    PHYSICAL EDUCATION
  • ASHA SANJAY
    B.B.M PGDA
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • NANDINI.M.N
    B.SC BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS

List 2

Teaching Staff
  • AMALA
    B.E
    COMPUTER
  • LAKSHMI BAI N
    M.A BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • JYOTHI.C.HARAGABAL
    N.T.C, B.COM B. A.BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • JAYASHREE
    B.COM BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • SUSHREE SANGITA
    M.SC BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • NETHRAYAVATHI.Y.S
    B.A,NTT
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • KAJAL.P.S
    B.A NTT
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • PRATHAP.B
    B.A,BPED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • M.K.VASAVI
    B.A
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • PADMAJA
    MBA, MA,B.ED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS

List 3

Teaching Staff
  • Gayathri S
    B.B.M MMT
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • SINDHU.H.D
    M.A
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • AMRUTHA
    II PUC COMPUTER TRAINED
    COMPUTER ASSISTANT
  • SHANTHI.K
    MFA
    ART & CRAFT
  • SHOBHA.R.SINGH
    B.A,MONT
    VICE PRINCIPAL
  • SHARADA GLORY
    B.A,M.A,NTT
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • NALINA KUMARI
    B.COM,NTT
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • KUSUMA.B
    M.A.BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • LAVANYA KRISHNA
    NTT
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • SIDDAGANGA V S
    M.A.B.ED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS

Teaching Fraternity - East West Academy

List 4

Teaching Staff
  • SUREKHA S
    B.SC BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • DIMPLE V BAKHAI
    B.A
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • PREMA K
    B.COM, BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • VEDA B R
    M.A BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • ANITHA M K
    B.E(CS)
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • BHARATHI K
    B.SC,BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • NIRMALA K
    B.COM
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • RAMYASHREE N
    B.COM, BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • MOHAN RAJ R
    B.E
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • RAMYA .B.K
    PHD.BSC.COMS
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS

East West Academy

Non-Teaching Staff
  • Hema M N
    MSC, BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • Preethi Sharma
    MCA
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • Navyashree A G
    BSC, BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • Sowmya C J
    BSC,NTT
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • Asha K
    BA, BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • Geetha M
    BCA, BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • Sheena M
    MA,MLIS,BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • Bharathi E
    BSC,BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • Kusuma S
    MA,BED
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS
  • Rashmee B N
    BA,NTT
    ASSISTANT MISTRESS

East West Academy

Support Staff
  • Gayathri Prabhu
    BA
    Designation
  • Bhavana rathore
    B.COM , NTT
    Designation
  • Meghana sunil
    B,COM, NTT
    Designation
  • MR.ALOYSIUS KANIKA RAJU
    II PUC
    Designation
  • MAMATHA
    BA,B,ED, MSC IN(PSHY)
  • PALLAVI
    BCA
    OFFICE ADMIN
  • Name
    Qualification
    Designation
  • Name
    Qualification
    Designation
  • Name
    Qualification
    Designation
  • Name
    Qualification
    Designation